Сегодня четверг, 23 ноября -2

    Расписание работы детской поликлиники Слуцка

    № участка № кабинета Специалист Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт
    1 218 Плохоцкая
    Е. Ф. /
    Лагун
    Л. И.
    14.00−17.00 11.00−14.00 17.00−20.00 08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00
    2 218 Машко
    С. Л.
    11.00−14.00 14.00−17.00 08.00−11.00 17.00−20.00 14.00−17.00
    4 217 Журавлёва
    А. С. /
    Золотая
    С. А.
    17.00−20.00 08.00−11.00 14.00−17.00 11.00−14.00 11.00−14.00
    5 203 Полещук
    Г. П.
    17.00−20.00 17.00−20.00 14.00−17.00 11.00−14.00 11.00−14.00
    6 217 Лагун
    Л. И.
    11.00−14.00 14.00−17.00 08.00−11.00 17.00−20.00 14.00−17.00
    8 219 Ханцевич
    О. В.
    17.00−20.00 08.00−11.00 14.00−17.00 11.00−14.00 11.00−14.00
    9 218 Ровба
    И. В.
    08.00−11.00 17.00−20.00 11.00−14.00 14.00−17.00 14.00−17.00
    10 218 Мороз
    Н. В.
    17.00−20.00 08.00−11.00 14.00−17.00 11.00−14.00 11.00−14.00
    11 217 Левсевич
    И. Б.
    08.00−11.00 17.00−20.00 11.00−14.00 14.00−17.00 17.00−20.00
    13 219 Кастелей
    Н. Н.
    08.00−11.00 17.00−20.00 11.00−14.00 14.00−17.00 17.00−20.00
    14 203 Гуринович
    Н. В.
    11.00−14.00 14.00−17.00 08.00−11.00 17.00−20.00 14.00−17.00
    15 203 Ивахник
    В. С.
    08.00−11.00 17.00−20.00 11.00−14.00 14.00−17.00 17.00−20.00
    16 219 Таганович
    Н. И. /
    Гончар
    О. Н.
    14.00−17.00 11.00−14.00 17.00−20.00 08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00
    18 203 Золотая С. А. 14.00−17.00 11.00−14.00 17.00−20.00 08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00
    19 219 Коршак
    Д. А.
    11.00−14.00 14.00−17.00 08.00−11.00 17.00−20.00 14.00−17.00
    20 217 Шиманская
    Т. И.
    14.00−17.00 11.00−14.00 17.00−20.00 08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00
    Сельский
    приём
    211 Руммо
    В. М.
    08.00−16.12 08.00−16.12 08.00−16.12 08.00−16.12 08.00−14.00
    Сельский
    приём
    205 Журавлёва
    А. С.
    08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00
    Подростковый
    кабинет (мальчики)
    202 Гуринович
    О. Б.
    08.00−16.00 08.00−16.00 08.00−16.00 08.00−16.00 08.00−16.00
    Подростковый
    кабинет (девочки)
    213 Гуринович
    О. Б.
    08.00−16.00 08.00−16.00 08.00−16.00 08.00−16.00 08.00−16.00
    Хирург 204 Егиян
    О.Р.
    08.00−13.00 08.00−15.00 08.00−15.00 08.00−15.00 08.00−13.00
    Невролог 302 Хибенкова
    О. Н.
    08.00−14.00 08.00−14.00 08.00−14.00 08.00−14.00 08.00−14.00
    Окулист 308 Шевцов
    Г. В.
    08.00−15.00 08.00−15.00 08.00−15.00 08.00−15.00 08.00−15.00
    Кардиолог 312 Микулич
    Н. И.
    08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00 08.00−11.00
    Лор 206 Наумова
    Ф.В.
    08.00−18.00
    (13.00−14.00 — профосмотр)
    08.00−18.00
    (13.00−14.00 — профосмотр)
    08.00−18.00
    (13.00−14.00 — профосмотр)
    08.00−18.00
    (13.00−14.00 — профосмотр)
    08.00−18.00
    (13.00−14.00 — профосмотр)
    Логопед/
    психолог
    13.00−14.45